Листи на партия КОД за парламертарни избори 2021

1 МИР Благоевград

1. Ангел Атанасов Георгиев

2. Димо Пенчев Димов

3. Радостин Белчев Савов

2 МИР Бургас

1. Стефан Валентинов Папазов

2. Боян Лъчезаров Стефанов

3. Елена Костадинова Атанасова

4. Николай Христов Амвросиев

3 МИР Варна

1. Петър Стефанов Москов

2. Наталия Олег Шулика- Фотакиева

3. Мая Иванова Палиева

4.Моника Димитрова Петрова

5. Мая Иванова Стаматова

6.Калоян Балинов Балинов

7.Снежина Пламенова Желязкова

4 МИР Велико Търново

1. Светлана Йорданова Георгиева

2. Ваньо Евгениев Шарков

3. Румяна Петрова Панайотова

4. Росен Илиев Русев

5 МИР Видин

  • 1. Виолета Илиева Дочкова
  • 2. Емил Боянов Емилов

6 МИР Враца

1. Сашо Митов Ганов

2. Николина Иванова Илиева

3. Цветанка Георгиева Генкова

7 МИР Габрово

  1. Добромир Димитров Валачев

2. Димитър Пеев Делчев

3. Валентина Петкова Новакова

4. Роксана Димитрова Найденова

5. Илиян Георгиев Георгиев

8 МИР Добрич

1. Даниел Георгиев Маринов

2. Кристина Йорданова Сунгарска

3. Гергана Чанева Георгиева – Генова

9 МИР Кърджали

  1. Живко Ташев Димитров

10 МИР Кюстендил

1. Красимир Първанов Ранов

2. Ивайло Георгиев Хаджийски

3. Кирил Василев Кирилов

11 МИР Ловеч

1. Деян Станимиров Станчев

2. Гергана Иванова Георгиева

3. Павлин Тодоров Дренски

4. Станимир Драганов Станчев

12 МИР Монтана

1. Ана Симеонова Атанасова

2. Пламен Тихомиров Петров

13 МИР Пазарджик

1. Димитрина Георгиева Кацарова

2. Ивайло Спасов Спасов

3. Георги Ленков Балчев

14 МИР Перник

1. Магдалена Христова Иванова

2. Незабравка Стоянова Андреева

3. Даниел Василев Славчев

4. Десислава Любчева Евтимова

5. Цветан Борисов Боянов

6. Петър Кирилов Божков

15 МИР Плевен

1. Диян Любенов Станков

2. Валери Василев Кузев

16 МИР Пловдив

1. Пенка Иванова Деведжиева

2. Андрея Георгиев Щерев

3. Георги Веселинов Иванов

4. Галина Петкова Карауланова

5. Корнелий Савов Савов

6. Ивайло Спасов Спасов

17 МИР Пловдив-област

1. Костадин Николов Дамянов

2. Йосиф Славов Йозов

3. Цанка Стефанова Петрова

18 МИР Разград

1. Людмила Йорданова Димитрова

2. Светла Янкова Христова

3. Росен Димитров Миланов

4. Тихомир Христов Георгиев

19 МИР Русе

1. Йосиф Трифонов Новаков

2. Милена Иванова Ботева

3. Денка Нойкова Цонева

4. Георги Иванов Йончин

20 МИР Силистра

1. Ивайло Валериев Тодоров

2. Наталия Олег Шулика – Фотакиева

3. Димитрий Илиев Петров

4. Станислав Валериев Тодоров

21 МИР Сливен

1. Ивелина Колева Георгиева

2. Михаил Василев Вълчев

3. Димитър Емилов Методиев

4. Антон Петков Димитров

22 МИР Смолян

1 Андрея Георгиев Щерев

2 Сиана Иво Иванова

3 Иван Антонов Маринов

4 Даница Петрова Иванова

23 МИР София

1 Росица Желязкова Рачева

2 Людмила Станойчева Божилова-Николова

3 Мая Миткова Маринова

4 Марио Стефанов Сарафов

5 Ивайло Христов Йонков

6 Драгомир Любомиров Каменов

7 Васил Лазаров Фурнаджиев

8 Митко Василев Димитров

9 Маргарет Пламенова Димова

10 Димитър Емилов Методиев

24 МИР София

1 Петър Стефанов Москов

2 Росица Желязкова Рачева

3 Георги Ленков Балчев

4 Ангел Атанасов Георгиев

5 Бистра Петрова Бонева

6 Диана Костова Костова

7 Веселин Петров Жеков

8 Ивайло Валериев Тодоров

9 Мартина Белинова Белева

25 МИР София

1. Ваньо Евгениев Шарков

2. Боян Лъчезаров Стефанов

3. Кристина Йорданова Сунгарска

4. Димо Пенчев Димов

5. Галина Стефанова Георгиева

6. Белин Марков Белев

7. Веселин Петров Жеков

8. Антон Петков Димитров

9. Мартин Руменов Павлов

26 МИР София – област

1. Ивайло Христов Йонков

2. Яница Георгиева Иванова

3. Мартин Руменов Павлов

27 МИР Стара Загора

1. Наталия Василева Кръстева-Димитрова

2. Юлия Тенева Кючукова

3. Боян Димитров Славов

4. Иво Пенчев Георгиев

28 МИР Търовище

1.Борислав Христов Борисов

29 МИР Хасково

1. Живко Ташев Димитров

2. Марин Василев Калинков

3. Живко Ванчев Лозев

30 МИР Шумен

1. Борислав Христов Борисов

2. Екатерина Живкова Тодорова

3. Живко Йорданов Тодоров

31 МИР Ямбол

  1. Михаил Василев Вълчев